Чорні пояси

Чорні пояси Української Федерації “Кіокушинкайкан Карате”

5 дан

Волинець Дмитро Леонідович

Волинець
Дмитро Леондіович

Бранч Чіф,
м. Луцьк

Звіздун Іван Степанович

Звіздун
Іван Степанович

Бранч Чіф,
м. Кам’янське


3 дан

Головін Дмитро Володимирович

Головін
Дмитро Володимирович

м. Дніпро

Гаврилюк Андрій Анатолійович

Гаврилюк
Андрій Анатолійович

м. Бровари

Нєжнов Едуард Анатолійович

Нєжнов
Едуард Анатолійович

м. Донецьк

Жорняк Андрій Миколайович

Жорняк
Андрій Миколайович

м. Мелітополь

Шумик Вадим Васильович

Шумик
Вадим Васильович

м. Луцьк

Шевчук Василь Валерійович

Шевчук
Василь Валерійович

м. Луцьк


2 дан

Приходько Марія Валеріївна

Приходько
Марія Валеріївна

м. Луцьк

Лещук Ольга Петрівна

Лещук
Ольга Петрівна

м. Луцьк

Соколов В’ячеслав Юрійович

Соколов
В’ячеслав Юрійович

м. Донецьк

Мавродій Артур Олександрович

Мавродій
Артур Олександрович

м. Донецьк

Добровольський Олександр Віталійович

Добровольський
Олександр Віталійович

м. Рівне

Звоник Дан Русланович

Звоник
Дан Русланович

м. Донецьк

Звоник Руслан Миколайович

Звоник
Руслан Миколайович

м. Донецьк

Селіванов Ігор Олександрович

Селіванов
Ігор Олександрович

м. Новомосковськ

Ткачов Валерій Анатолійович

Ткачов
Валерій Анатолійович

м. Дніпро

Гончаренко Ярослав Олександрович

Гончаренко
Ярослав Олександрович

м. Дніпро

Матьковскі Сергій Сергійович

Матьковскі
Сергій Сергійович

м. Мукачево


1 дан

Івахів Степан Петрович

Івахів
Степан Петрович

м. Луцьк

Федін Ігор Олександрович

Федін
Ігор Олександрович

м. Донецьк

Камкін Ігор Юрійович

Камкін
Ігор Юрійович

м. Луцьк

Конош Євген Романович

Конош
Євген Романович

м. Бровари

Задворний Андрій Миколайович

Задворний
Андрій Миколайович

м. Донецьк

Митрофанов Олексій Сергійович

Митрофанов
Олексій Сергійович

м. Кривий Ріг

Жигунов Антон Олегович

Жигунов
Антон Олегович

м. Новомосковськ

Нікуляк Руслан Володимирович

Нікуляк
Руслан Володимирович

м. Кам’янське

Дурмаджи Артем Олександрович

Дурмаджи
Артем Олександрович

м. Мелітополь

Зінченко Анатолій Юрійович

Зінченко
Анатолій Юрійович

м. Мелітополь

Шишко Андрій ПетровичШишко
Андрій Петрович

м. Енергодар

Малєєв Володимир Геннадійович

Малєєв
Володимир Геннадійович

м. Мелітополь

Бідзюра Ольга Іванівна

Бідзюра
Ольга Іванівна

м. Луцьк

Даниленко Неллі Вікторівна

Даниленко
Неллі Вікторівна

м. Вільногірськ

Матьковскі Катерина Геннадіївна

Матьковскі
Катерина Геннадіївна

м. Мукачево

Лисков
Олексій Ігорович

м. Бровари

Рубальський
Владислав  Сергійович

м. Бровари

Татауров
Володимир Анатолійович

м. Бровари